Aerobic

Summer semester

Summer semester

Summer semester 01.04. - 30.06.2017

 

KursTagUhrzeitLeitungRaum
Body WorkoutMontag08:30 - 09:30 UhrLinn JuhlBudoraum
Bauch Beine PoMontag16:00 - 17:00 UhrLinda PulsfuhsEinfeldhalle
deepWORK®Montag17:00 - 18:00 UhrHauke FischerEinfeldhalle
Body WorkoutMontag18:00 - 19:00 UhrPia LohseEinfeldhalle
FatburnerMontag19:00 - 20:00 UhrSally Flindt-HansenEinfeldhalle
Body WorkoutDienstag08:30 - 09:30 UhrLevke EhrensBudoraum
Dance WorkoutDienstag16:00 - 17:00 UhrTrine Møller-FinkEinfeldhalle
FatburnerDienstag17:00 - 18:00 UhrMadeleine BönningEinfeldhalle
Bauch Beine PoDienstag18:00 - 19:00 UhrLinda PulsfuhsEinfeldhalle
Hot Iron IIDienstag20:00 - 21:00 UhrArtur GrenGymnastikraum
Body WorkoutMittwoch08:30 - 09:30 UhrHannah SvendsenBudoraum
Bauch Beine PoMittwoch16:00 - 17:00 UhrLinn JuhlEinfeldhalle
deepWORK®Mittwoch17:00 - 18:00 UhrSuzan EmilovaEinfeldhalle
Body WorkoutMittwoch18:00 - 19:00 UhrSuzan EmilovaEinfeldhalle
Hot Iron IMittwoch19:00 - 20:00 UhrDanny NainzadehEinfeldhalle
Bauch PurDonnerstag16:00 - 17:00 UhrHannah SvendsenEinfeldhalle
ZumbaDonnerstag17:00 - 18:00 UhrHannah SvendsenEinfeldhalle
Power WorkoutDonnerstag18:00 - 19:00 UhrKristina HansenEinfeldhalle
Hot Iron IIDonnerstag19:00 - 20:00 UhrKristina HansenEinfeldhalle
Teeboo WorkoutFreitag16:00 - 17:00 UhrLisa Sophie LüthjeEinfeldhalle
Step WorkoutFreitag17:00 - 18:00 UhrEva LorenzenEinfeldhalle
Body WorkoutFreitag18:00 - 19:00 UhrNiniEinfeldhalle
Bauch PurFreitag19:00 - 20:00 UhrNatalie KulskiEinfeldhalle
FatburnerSamstag09:30 - 10:30 UhrSally Flindt-HansenEinfeldhalle
deepWORK®Samstag10:30 - 11:30 UhrSally Flindt-HansenEinfeldhalle
FatburnerSonntag09:30 - 10:30 UhrLisa Sophie LütjeEinfeldhalle
Body WorkoutSonntag10:30 - 11:30 UhrAnja GoetschEinfeldhalle
Body WorkoutSonntag15:00 - 16:00 UhrNatalie KulskiEinfeldhalle
Hot Iron ISonntag17:00 - 18:00 UhrDanny NainzadehEinfeldhalle

 

Stufe I = Anfänger, Stufe II = Fortgeschritte Anfänger, Stufe III = Fortgeschrittene

Impressionen Aerobic