Impressionen Aerobic

Team Aerobic

Aerobic management Hanna Winckler
Aerobic management
Hanna Winckler
Aerobic Linda Pulsfuhs
Aerobic
Linda Pulsfuhs
Aerobic Sally Flindt-Hansen
Aerobic
Sally Flindt-Hansen
Aerobic Madeleine Bönning
Aerobic
Madeleine Bönning
Aerobic Eva Lorenzen
Aerobic
Eva Lorenzen
Aerobic Nini
Aerobic
Nini
Aerobic Linn Juhl
Aerobic
Linn Juhl
Aerobic Pia Lohse
Aerobic
Pia Lohse
Aerobic Kristina Hansen
Aerobic
Kristina Hansen
Aerobic Danny Nainzadeh
Aerobic
Danny Nainzadeh
Aerobic Suzan Emilova
Aerobic
Suzan Emilova
Aerobic Artur Gren
Aerobic
Artur Gren
Aerobic Natalie Kulski
Aerobic
Natalie Kulski

Bauch Beine Po?

A power endurance training focusing on the belly, legs and buttom. This class allows you to both fight your problem zones or just stay fit. 

Bauch Pur?

In this class specifically your abs will be intensively and effectively strengthened. Additional back gymnastics bring a balancing stability and strength for your core.

Aerobic

Summer semester

Summer semester

Summer semester 01.04. - 30.06.2017

KursTagUhrzeitLeitungRaum
Body WorkoutMontag08:30 - 09:30 UhrLinn JuhlBudoraum
Bauch Beine PoMontag16:00 - 17:00 UhrLinda PulsfuhsEinfeldhalle
deepWORK®Montag17:00 - 18:00 UhrHauke FischerEinfeldhalle
Body WorkoutMontag18:00 - 19:00 UhrPia LohseEinfeldhalle
FatburnerMontag19:00 - 20:00 UhrSally Flindt-HansenEinfeldhalle
Body WorkoutDienstag08:30 - 09:30 UhrLevke EhrensBudoraum
Dance WorkoutDienstag16:00 - 17:00 UhrTrine Møller-FinkEinfeldhalle
FatburnerDienstag17:00 - 18:00 UhrMadeleine BönningEinfeldhalle
Bauch Beine PoDienstag18:00 - 19:00 UhrLinda PulsfuhsEinfeldhalle
Hot Iron IIDienstag20:00 - 21:00 UhrArtur GrenGymnastikraum
Body WorkoutMittwoch08:30 - 09:30 UhrHannah SvendsenBudoraum
Bauch Beine PoMittwoch16:00 - 17:00 UhrLinn JuhlEinfeldhalle
deepWORK®Mittwoch17:00 - 18:00 UhrSuzan EmilovaEinfeldhalle
Body WorkoutMittwoch18:00 - 19:00 UhrSuzan EmilovaEinfeldhalle
Hot Iron IMittwoch19:00 - 20:00 UhrDanny NainzadehEinfeldhalle
Bauch PurDonnerstag16:00 - 17:00 UhrHannah SvendsenEinfeldhalle
ZumbaDonnerstag17:00 - 18:00 UhrHannah SvendsenEinfeldhalle
Power WorkoutDonnerstag18:00 - 19:00 UhrKristina HansenEinfeldhalle
Hot Iron IIDonnerstag19:00 - 20:00 UhrKristina HansenEinfeldhalle
Teeboo WorkoutFreitag16:00 - 17:00 UhrLisa Sophie LüthjeEinfeldhalle
Step WorkoutFreitag17:00 - 18:00 UhrEva LorenzenEinfeldhalle
Body WorkoutFreitag18:00 - 19:00 UhrNiniEinfeldhalle
Bauch PurFreitag19:00 - 20:00 UhrNatalie KulskiEinfeldhalle
FatburnerSamstag09:30 - 10:30 UhrSally Flindt-HansenEinfeldhalle
deepWORK®Samstag10:30 - 11:30 UhrSally Flindt-HansenEinfeldhalle
FatburnerSonntag09:30 - 10:30 UhrLisa Sophie LütjeEinfeldhalle
Body WorkoutSonntag10:30 - 11:30 UhrAnja GoetschEinfeldhalle
Body WorkoutSonntag15:00 - 16:00 UhrNatalie KulskiEinfeldhalle
Hot Iron ISonntag17:00 - 18:00 UhrDanny NainzadehEinfeldhalle

Stufe I = Anfänger, Stufe II = Fortgeschritte Anfänger, Stufe III = Fortgeschrittene